Thermopore Schazo Medium Box – SZ-02

Key Features

  • Item Code: SZ-02

  • Capacity: Approximately 9 liters

  • Length: 9.25 inches

  • Width: 7.75 inches

  • Depth: 7.5 inches

  • Wall Thickness: 1.5 inches

  • Box Weight: 340 grams

Category:

Description

The PlastoCraft Schazo Medium Box – SZ-02 is an insulated packaging solution designed for storage and transportation applications. With an approximate capacity of 9 liters, it offers a practical option for businesses requiring a medium-sized box for their packaging needs.

Its 1.5-inch wall thickness and 340-gram weight make it a lightweight option to consider for suitable packaging applications. Choose the box based on your product dimensions, handling requirements, and intended insulation needs.

Product Specifications

SpecificationDetails
Product NameSchazo Medium Box
Item CodeSZ-02
Length9.25 inches
Width7.75 inches
Depth7.5 inches
Wall Thickness1.5 inches
Approximate Capacity9 liters
Box Weight340 g

For bulk orders and product inquiries, contact PlastoCraft to discuss availability and your packaging requirements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thermopore Schazo Medium Box – SZ-02”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *