Thermopore Avari Box – AV-01

₨265.00

Key Features

  • Item Code: AV-01

  • Capacity: Approximately 5 liters

  • Length: 9.75 inches

  • Width: 7.75 inches

  • Depth: 4 inches

  • Wall Thickness: 0.75 inches

  • Box Weight: 110 grams

Category:

Description

The PlastoCraft Avari Box – AV-01 is a compact insulated packaging solution designed for storage and transportation applications. With an approximate capacity of 5 liters, it offers a practical option for businesses requiring lightweight packaging in a compact size.

Its 0.75-inch wall thickness and 110-gram weight make it easy to handle. Select this box according to your product dimensions, handling conditions, and intended insulation requirements.

Product Specifications

SpecificationDetails
Product NameAvari Box
Item CodeAV-01
Length9.75 inches
Width7.75 inches
Depth4 inches
Wall Thickness0.75 inches
Approximate Capacity5 liters
Box Weight110 g

For bulk orders and product inquiries, contact PlastoCraft to discuss availability and your packaging requirements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thermopore Avari Box – AV-01”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *