Thermopore Shesha Box – ZER-01

₨200.00

Key Features

  • Item Code: ZER-01

  • Capacity: Approximately 2 liters

  • Length: 7.25 inches

  • Width: 5.25 inches

  • Depth: 3 inches

  • Wall Thickness: 0.50 inches

  • Box Weight: 40 grams

Category:

Description

The PlastoCraft Shesha Box – ZER-01 is a compact, lightweight insulated packaging solution designed for storage and transportation applications. With an approximate capacity of 2 liters, it offers a practical option for businesses requiring a small-format box.

Featuring a 0.50-inch wall thickness and a weight of just 40 grams, this box is easy to handle and can be considered for suitable packaging needs. Choose it based on your product dimensions, handling conditions, and intended insulation requirements.

Product Specifications

SpecificationDetails
Product NameShesha Box
Item CodeZER-01
Length7.25 inches
Width5.25 inches
Depth3 inches
Wall Thickness0.50 inches
Approximate Capacity2 liters
Box Weight40 g

For bulk orders and product inquiries, contact PlastoCraft to discuss availability and your packaging requirements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thermopore Shesha Box – ZER-01”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *