Thermopore Schazo Small Box – SZ-01

₨385.00

Key Features

  • Item Code: SZ-01

  • Capacity: Approximately 2.7 liters

  • Length: 6.5 inches

  • Width: 6.25 inches

  • Depth: 4 inches

  • Wall Thickness: 1.75 inches

  • Box Weight: 200 grams

Category:

Description

The PlastoCraft Thermopore Schazo Small Box – SZ-01 is a compact insulated packaging solution designed for storage and transportation applications. With an approximate capacity of 2.7 liters, it is a practical option for businesses requiring a smaller box for their packaging needs.

Its 1.75-inch wall thickness and 200-gram weight make it a lightweight option to consider for suitable packaging applications. Select the box based on your product dimensions, handling requirements, and intended insulation needs.

Product Specifications

SpecificationDetails
Product NameThermopore Schazo Small Box
Item CodeSZ-01
Length6.5 inches
Width6.25 inches
Depth4 inches
Wall Thickness1.75 inches
Approximate Capacity2.7 liters
Box Weight200 g

For bulk orders and product inquiries, contact PlastoCraft to discuss availability and your packaging requirements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thermopore Schazo Small Box – SZ-01”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *