Thermopore Small Box – FS-01

₨340.00

Key Features

  • Item Code: FS-01

  • Capacity: Approximately 6.3 liters

  • Length: 8.50 inches

  • Width: 7.50 inches

  • Depth: 6 inches

  • Wall Thickness: 1 inch

  • Box Weight: 170 grams

Category:

Description

The PlastoCraft Thermopore Small Box – FS-01 is a compact insulated box designed for packaging, storage, and transportation applications. With an approximate capacity of 6.3 liters, it provides a practical option for businesses requiring a small-format packaging solution.

Its 1-inch wall thickness and lightweight construction make it convenient to handle. The box can be evaluated for different packaging needs according to product dimensions, handling conditions, and required insulation performance.

Product Specifications

SpecificationDetails
Product NameThermopore Small Box
Item CodeFS-01
Length8.50 inches
Width7.50 inches
Depth6 inches
Wall Thickness1 inch
Approximate Capacity6.3 liters
Box Weight170 g

For bulk orders and product inquiries, contact PlastoCraft to discuss availability and your packaging requirements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thermopore Small Box – FS-01”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *