Thermopore Zero Box – FS-00

₨180.00

Key Features

  • Item Code: FS-00

  • Capacity: Approximately 3.5 liters

  • Length: 7.25 inches

  • Width: 6 inches

  • Depth: 5 inches

  • Wall Thickness: 0.50 inches

  • Box Weight: 55 grams

Category:

Description

The PlastoCraft Thermopore Zero Box – FS-00 is a compact, lightweight insulated box designed for packaging and transportation needs. With an approximate capacity of 3.5 liters, it offers a practical option for applications requiring a smaller box size.

Its 0.50-inch wall thickness and lightweight 55-gram construction make it easy to handle. Businesses can evaluate this box for their specific packaging requirements based on product dimensions, handling conditions, and insulation needs.

Product Specifications

SpecificationDetails
Product NameThermopore Zero Box
Item CodeFS-00
Length7.25 inches
Width6 inches
Depth5 inches
Wall Thickness0.50 inches
Approximate Capacity3.5 liters
Box Weight55 g

For bulk orders and product inquiries, contact PlastoCraft to discuss availability and your packaging requirements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thermopore Zero Box – FS-00”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *