Thermopore Schazo Large Box – SZ-03

₨900.00

Key Features

  • Item Code: SZ-03

  • Capacity: Approximately 6.25 liters

  • Length: 13 inches

  • Width: 6.5 inches

  • Depth: 4.5 inches

  • Wall Thickness: 1.75 inches

  • Box Weight: 380 grams

Category:

Description

The PlastoCraft Schazo Large Box – SZ-03 is an insulated packaging solution designed for storage and transportation applications. With an approximate capacity of 6.25 liters and an elongated shape, it offers an option for businesses with specific packaging dimensions.

Its 1.75-inch wall thickness and 380-gram weight make it a model to consider for suitable packaging requirements. Choose the box based on your product dimensions, handling conditions, and required insulation performance.

Product Specifications

SpecificationDetails
Product NameSchazo Large Box
Item CodeSZ-03
Length13 inches
Width6.5 inches
Depth4.5 inches
Wall Thickness1.75 inches
Approximate Capacity6.25 liters
Box Weight380 g

For bulk orders and product inquiries, contact PlastoCraft to discuss availability and your packaging requirements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thermopore Schazo Large Box – SZ-03”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *