Thermopore Marosh Box – MAR-01

₨2,160.00

Key Features

  • Item Code: MAR-01

  • Capacity: Approximately 54 liters

  • Length: 21 inches

  • Width: 13.5 inches

  • Depth: 11.5 inches

  • Wall Thickness: 1.5 inches

  • Box Weight: 1,000 grams (1 kg)

Category:

Description

The PlastoCraft Marosh Box – MAR-01 is an insulated packaging solution designed for storage and transportation applications. With an approximate capacity of 54 liters, it offers generous space for businesses requiring a larger box for their packaging needs.

Featuring a 1.5-inch wall thickness and a weight of 1 kg, this model can be considered for suitable packaging applications based on product dimensions, handling conditions, and required insulation performance.

Product Specifications

SpecificationDetails
Product NameMarosh Box
Item CodeMAR-01
Length21 inches
Width13.5 inches
Depth11.5 inches
Wall Thickness1.5 inches
Approximate Capacity54 liters
Box Weight1,000 g (1 kg)

For bulk orders and product inquiries, contact PlastoCraft to discuss availability and your packaging requirements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thermopore Marosh Box – MAR-01”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *